Lot 3610 - A194 Gravures Anciennes - vendredi, 25. septembre 2020, 10h00

GOTTFRIED MIND

(1768 Bern 1814)
Three resting cats watching flies.
Watercolour, pen and brush and grey ink.
15 x 18.7 cm.

Gleichmässig dezent gebräunt und einzelne Stockfleckchen. Insgesamt gut erhalten.

CHF 300 / 400

€ 260 / 350

Vendu pour CHF 688 (frais inclus)