Lot 7006 - ibid105 Ibid Estampes des 20e & 21e s. - jeudi, 04. juillet 2019, 16h30

JEAN BAIER

(1932 Geneva 1999)
Untitled.
Lot of 3 screen prints in colours. 281/300. Signed in pencil lower right: J Baier. Various image dimensions 50 x 49 cm / 54 x 50 cm on cardboard 58.5 x 58.5 (visible dimensions).

Insgesamt in guter Erhaltung. Kaum merklich gebräunt. Mit vereinzelten kaum merklichen Schmutszpuren und Knicken. Gerahmt.

CHF 100 / 120

€ 90 / 110

Vendu pour CHF 300 (frais inclus)