Lot 3201* - Z20 Art Impressionniste & Moderne - vendredi, 23. juin 2006, 16h45

LEVITAN, ISAAC ILYCH (Kibarty 1860 - 1900 Moscow), attributed Forest landscape. Oil on board. Signed in Cyrillic lower right: I. Levitan. 25 x 31 cm.

(Kibarty 1860 - 1900 Moskau), zugeschrieben
Waldandschaft.
Öl auf Karton.
Unten rechts kyrillisch bezeichnet: I. Levitan.
25 x 31 cm.

CHF 5 000 / 7 000

€ 4 670 / 6 540

Vendu pour CHF 11 900 (frais inclus)