Lot 3232 - A144 Tableaux du 19e siècle - mardi, 18. mars 2008, 16h00

EDUARD BÜCHLER

(1861 Vienna 1958)
Reclining nude. 1908. Oil on canvas. Signed and dated: E. Büchler 08. 55.2 x 100 cm. Provenance: Château de Vincy, West Switzerland.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Signiert und datiert: E. Büchler 08.
55,2 x 100 cm.

Provenienz: Château de Vincy, Westschweiz.

CHF 10 000 / 15 000 | (€ 10 310 / 15 460)

Vendu pour CHF 19 200 (frais inclus)