Lot 3224 - Z20 Art Impressionniste & Moderne - vendredi, 23. juin 2006, 16h45

SCHIFANO, MARIO (Homs, Libyen 1934 - lives in Rome) Composition. Oil on canvas under yellow acrylic. Signed lower right and verso: Schifano. 70 x 100 cm.

(Homs, Libyen 1934 - lebt in Rom)
Komposition.
Öl auf Leinwand unter gelbem Acrylglas.
Unten rechts und verso signiert: Schifano.
70 x 100 cm.

CHF 10 000 / 15 000

€ 9 350 / 14 020

Vendu pour CHF 11 900 (frais inclus)