Lot 103* - A142 Art d'Asie - samedi, 22. septembre 2007, 10h00

SHADAKSHARI AVALOKITESHVARA.Tibet, 18th century H. 11.5 cm. Copper alloy with dark patina, and painted face and hair.

Tibet, 18.Jh. H. 11,5 cm.

CHF 3 000 / 4 500 | (€ 3 090 / 4 640)

Vendu pour CHF 3 600 (frais inclus)