Cliquez ici pour enregistrer

Lot 2095* - A143 Joaillerie - mardi, 04. décembre 2007, 13h30

BRILLIANT-CUT DIAMOND NECKLACE. White gold 750. Very elegant, fancy necklace of 195 graduated brilliant-cut diamonds set in groups of three totalling ca. 16.40 ct. L ca. 43.5 cm

Weissgold 750.
Sehr elegantes, apartes Collier aus 195 im Verlauf angeordneten und in Dreiergrüppchen gefassten Brillanten von zus. ca. 16.40 ct. L ca. 43,5 cm

CHF 13 000 / 19 000 | (€ 13 000 / 19 000)

Vendu pour CHF 18 000