Lot 1055* - A152 Mobilier, Porcelaine & Décoration - jeudi, 25. mars 2010, 10h00

SALON TABLE, Louis XV, Bern, 18th century. Walnut, cherry and local fruitwoods in veneer and inlaid with lozenge pattern and frieze. The long sides each with 1 small drawer. With wooden knobs. 88x63x73 cm.

Louis XV, Bern, 18. Jh.

Provenienz: Privatbesitz, Deutschland.

CHF 1 000 / 1 500 | (€ 1 030 / 1 550)

Vendu pour CHF 960 (frais inclus)