Cliquez ici pour enregistrer

Lot 2026 - A143 Joaillerie - mardi, 04. décembre 2007, 13h30

DIAMOND, LAPIS LAZULI AND GOLD BRACELET, VAN CLEEF & ARPELS, 1980s. Yellow gold 750. Very decorative bracelet of four oval, textured gold links and four links adorned with lapis lazuli. The links are connected to one another by droplet-shaped ornaments set with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.90 ct. Signed Van Cleef & Arpels No. B2004L10. L ca. 19 cm.

Gelbgold 750.
Sehr dekoratives Bracelet aus vier ovalen, strukturierten Goldgliedern bzw. vier mit Lapislazuli verzierten Gliedern, miteinander verbunden durch brillantbesetzte, tropfenförmige Zierteile mit insgesamt ca. 1.90 ct. Signiert Van Cleef & Arpels No. B2004L10. L ca. 19 cm.

CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)

Vendu pour CHF 4 800