Cliquez ici pour enregistrer

Lot 2153 - A143 Joaillerie - mardi, 04. décembre 2007, 13h30

DIAMOND RING, F. LOHRI. Platinum 950. Elegant solitaire model, the top set with 1 Princess-cut diamond of 1.69 ct, G/VS2 in a double-prong chaton setting. The bar is additionally set with 68 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.85 ct. Hand-made, Size 51. Matches the previous lot. With GIA Report No. 13802359, December 2004. With copy of insurance certificate, March 2005.

Platin 950.
Elegantes Solitaire-Modell, die Schauseite besetzt mit 1 Princess-Diamant von 1.69 ct, G/VS2 gefasst in Doppelgriff-Chatons. Die Schiene zusätzlich ausgefasst mit 68 Brillanten von insgesamt 0.85 ct. Handarbeit, Gr. 51.

Passend zu vorhergehender Nr. Mit GIA-Report Nr. 13802359, Dezember 2004. Versicherungsbestätigung, März 2005.

CHF 10 000 / 16 000 | (€ 10 000 / 16 000)

Vendu pour CHF 19 200