Lot 3202* - A148 Tableaux du 19e siècle - vendredi, 27. mars 2009, 17h00

ANDERS ANDERSEN-LUNDBY

(Lundby 1841–1907 Copenhagen)
Farmer with horse and cart in a winter landscape. 1882. Oil on canvas. Signed and dated lower right: A. Andersen. Lundby. 1882. 85.5 x 115 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert und datiert: A. Andersen. Lundby. 1882.
85,5 x 115 cm.

CHF 15 000 / 25 000 | (€ 15 460 / 25 770)

Vendu pour CHF 20 400 (frais inclus)