Lot 3162* - A142 Tableaux du 19e siècle - vendredi, 21. septembre 2007, 16h30

KLEVER, JULIUS SERGISU VON (Dorpat 1850 - 1924 St. Petersburg) Winter landscape. Oil on canvas. Signed and dated lower left in Cyrillic: 1883. 58.3 x 120 cm.

(Dorpat 1850 - 1924 St. Petersburg)
Winterlandschaft.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links kyrillisch signiert und datiert: 1883.
58,3 x 120 cm.

CHF 120 000 / 180 000

€ 112 150 / 168 220

Vendu pour CHF 264 000 (frais inclus)