Cliquez ici pour enregistrer

Lot 3206 - A146 Tableaux du 19e siècle - vendredi, 19. septembre 2008, 16h00

KONSTANTIN EGOROVICH MAKOVSKY

(Moscow 1839–1915 St. Petersburg)
Portrait of a young girl with hat. Oil on parchment paper. Signed left on margin: C. Makowsky. Diameter: 29.6 cm. Provenance: Private collection, West Switzerland .
Öl auf Pergamentpapier.
Links am Rand signiert: C. Makowsky.
Durchmesser: 29,6 cm.

Provenienz: Privatbesitz, Westschweiz.

CHF 30 000 / 50 000 | (€ 30 930 / 51 550)

Vendu pour CHF 216 000