Lot 3013 - Z27 Art Suisse - vendredi, 04. décembre 2009, 14h00

CALAME, JEAN BAPTISTE ARTHUR (1843 Geneva 1919) Olive trees. Oil on canvas laid on board. Signed lower left: Arthur Calame. 41 x 33 cm.

(1843 Genf 1919)
Olivenbäume.
Öl auf Leinwand auf Karton.
Unten links signiert: Arthur Calame.
41 x 33 cm.

CHF 3 000 / 5 000

€ 2 800 / 4 670

Vendu pour CHF 9 000 (frais inclus)