Lot 3036 - Z27 Art Suisse - vendredi, 04. décembre 2009, 14h00

VAUTIER, OTTO (Düsseldorf 1863 - 1919 Geneva) Reclining female nude. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right: O. Vautier. 79 x 56 cm.

(Düsseldorf 1863 - 1919 Genf)
Liegender Frauenakt.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: O. Vautier.
79 x 56 cm.

CHF 3 000 / 5 000

€ 2 800 / 4 670

Vendu pour CHF 3 240 (frais inclus)