Cliquez ici pour enregistrer

HOLSTEIJN, PIETER

Filtre

recherche

Ma Recherche

Lot 3137* - A136 Tableaux de Maîtres Anciens - vendredi 24 mars 2006, 15h00

Follower of PIETER HOLSTEIJN

(1614 Haarlem 1673) Series of five depictions of tulips, all watercolour and pen on paper. All inscribed below right or left with name of tulip. Each 31 x 20 cm.
Serie von 5 Tulpendarstellungen.
Alle Aquarelle und Feder auf Papier.
Alle unten rechts bzw. links mit den Namen der Tulpen bezeichnet.
Je 31 x 20cm.

CHF 20 000 / 30 000 | (€ 18 690 / 28 040)

Vendu pour CHF 24 000

Détails Mon catalogue Questions