Cliquez ici pour enregistrer

SCHELLINKS, WILLEM

Filtre

Motif/Genre
Siècle
Époque
Pays/Region
Technique
Date de Vente

recherche

Ma Recherche

Lot 3090 - A136 Tableaux de Maîtres Anciens - vendredi 24 mars 2006, 15h00

WILLEM SCHELLINKS

(circa 1627 Amsterdam 1678) Landscape with hunting group hunting deer. Oil on panel. Signed and dated lower left: W.Schellinks 164.. 52 x 72 cm. Certificate: Dr. Walther Bernt, Munich, 1976. Provenance:–Galerie Koller Zurich, 30. May 1975, No. 3175.–acquired at the above auction.
Landschaft mit Jagdgesellschaft auf der Hirschhatz.
Öl auf Holz.
Links unten signiert und datiert: W.Schellinks 164..
52 x 72 cm.

CHF 20 000 / 30 000 | (€ 18 690 / 28 040)

Vendu pour CHF 24 000

Détails Mon catalogue Questions

Lot 3031* - A180 Tableaux de Maîtres Anciens - vendredi 31 mars 2017, 14h00

SCHELLINKS, WILLEM

(1627 Amsterdam 1678)
The departure of Karl II. to England in 1660.
Oil on canvas.
Barely legible signature lower right: Wschellinks.
42.5 x 96.5 cm.

CHF 25 000 / 35 000 | (€ 23 360 / 32 710)

Vendu pour CHF 23 300 (frais inclus)