Cliquez ici pour enregistrer

MAKOVSKY, KONSTANTIN EGOROVICH

Filtre

Date de Vente

recherche

Ma Recherche

Lot 3204* - A144 Tableaux du 19e siècle - mardi 18 mars 2008, 16h00

KONSTANTIN EGOROVICH MAKOVSKY

(Moscow 1839–1915 St. Petersburg)
Girl in a pink dress with bouquet of flowers. Oil on panel. Signed lower right : C. Makowsky. 40.8 x 26.8 cm. Provenance:–Thomas McLean Gallery, London.–Private collection, Germany
Öl auf Holz.
Unten rechts signiert: C. Makowsky.
40,8 x 26,8 cm.

CHF 150 000 / 250 000 | (€ 140 190 / 233 640)

Vendu pour CHF 312 000

Détails Mon catalogue Questions

Lot 3206 - A146 Tableaux du 19e siècle - vendredi 19 septembre 2008, 16h00

KONSTANTIN EGOROVICH MAKOVSKY

Portrait of a young girl with hat. Oil on parchment paper. Signed left on margin: C. Makowsky. Diameter: 29.6 cm. Provenance: Private collection, West Switzerland .
Öl auf Pergamentpapier.
Links am Rand signiert: C. Makowsky.
Durchmesser: 29,6 cm.

CHF 30 000 / 50 000 | (€ 28 040 / 46 730)

Vendu pour CHF 216 000

Lot 3236* - A140 Tableaux du 19e siècle - vendredi 23 mars 2007, 16h30

KONSTANTIN EGOROVICH MAKOVSKY

Landscape with house and lake. Oil on board. Signed lower right in Cyrillic. 31 x 36 cm.
Öl auf Karton.
Unten rechts kyrillisch signiert.
31 x 36 cm.

CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 1 870 / 2 800)

Vendu pour CHF 96 000

Lot 3270* - A162 Tableaux du 19e siècle - vendredi 21 septembre 2012, 17h00

Circle of KONSTANTIN EGOROVICH MAKOVSKY

Gypsy girl with a bouquet of flowers. Oil on canvas. 63 x 45 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
63 x 45 cm.

CHF 3 000 / 5 000 | (€ 2 800 / 4 670)

Vendu pour CHF 3 000