Lot 3086* - Z41 Art Suisse - vendredi, 02. décembre 2016, 15h00

AMIET, CUNO

(Solothurn 1868 ─ 1961 Oschwand)
Lueg. 1930.
Oil on canvas. Monogrammed and dated lower right: CA 30.
38 x 46 cm.
Provenance:
Swiss private collection.

Provenance:
Swiss private collection.

CHF 60 000 / 90 000

€ 52 630 / 78 950

Vendu pour CHF 132 500 (frais inclus)