Filtre

Departement
Varia(104)
Motif/Genre
Keine Angabe(104)
Siècle
Keine Angabe(104)
Époque
Keine Angabe(104)
Pays/Region
Keine Angabe(104)
Technique
Sans catégorie(104)

104 Treffer
A PAIR OF GARDEN BOWLS,

A PAIR OF GARDEN BOWLS,

in Baroque style. Carved grey stone.

Round bowl, gadrooned and with leaf decoration.

H 90 cm.

Vendu pour CHF 1 250 (frais inclus)

A PAIR OF JARDINIERES,

A PAIR OF JARDINIERES,

in Indian style, 20th century.

Light marble in the form of a flower.

D 40, H 30 cm.

Vendu pour CHF 1 000 (frais inclus)

A LARGE BOWL WITH BRONZE MOUNTS,

Louis XV style, Italy, 20th century.

Ceramic. Round bowl with protruding lip. The base and rim decorated with bronze.

37x19 cm.

Vendu pour CHF 500 (frais inclus)

A LARGE BOWL,

A LARGE BOWL,

Italy, 20th century.

Ceramic painted with flowers and butterflies. 2 bronze handles and pierced plinth on 4 feet.

35x24.5x19 cm.

Vendu pour CHF 688 (frais inclus)