Filtre

Departement
Montres-Bracelets & Montres de poche(82)
Joaillerie(149)
Motif/Genre
Keine Angabe(231)
Siècle
Keine Angabe(231)
Époque
Keine Angabe(231)
Pays/Region
Keine Angabe(231)
Technique
Sans catégorie(231)

231 Treffer
PERIDOT AND DIAMOND RING, ca. 1950. White gold 750. Elegant ring, the top set with 1 very fine oval peridot of ca. 21.00 ct, within a border of 6 brilliant-cut diamonds, 6 navette-cut diamonds and 2 drop-cut diamonds weighing ca. 3.30 ct and set throughout with 56 brilliant-cut diamonds. Total diamond weight ca. 1.00 ct.

Weissgold 750.

Eleganter Ring, die Schauseite besetzt mit 1 sehr feinen ovalen Peridot von ca. 21.00 ct, umgeben von 6 Brillanten, 6 Diamant-Navetten und 2 -Tropfen von insgesamt ca. 3.30 ct und ausgefasst mit 56 Brillanten von zus. ca. 1.00 ct.

Vendu pour CHF 5 000 (frais inclus)

GOLD AND DIAMOND EAR CLIPS WITH RING, CARTIER. White gold 750, 49g. Decorative "Maillon" band ring with 4 appliquéd, diamond-set double-"C" motifs weighing ca. 0.60 ct. Signed Cartier E90593 1996. Size ca. 54-55 with size adjustment insert. Matching Creole ear clips. With case.

Weissgold 750, 49g.

Dekorativer "Maillon"-Bandring mit 4 applizierten, diamantbesetzten Doppel-"C"-Motiven von insgesamt ca. 0.60 ct. Signiert Cartier E90593 1996. Gr. ca. 54-55 mit Verkleinerungsspange. Dazu entsprechend gearbeitete Creolen-Ohrclips.

Vendu pour CHF 3 500 (frais inclus)

TSAVORITE NECKLACE. White gold 750, blackened, 40g. Decorative, modern flexible choker, the links set throughout with numerous tsavorites weighing ca. 19.50 ct. L ca. 40 cm.

Weissgold 750, geschwärzt, 40g.

Dekorativer, moderner flexibler Halsreif, die Glieder ganz ausgefasst mit zahlreichen Tsavoriten von insgesamt ca. 19.50 ct. L ca. 40 cm.

Vendu pour CHF 4 000 (frais inclus)

BERYL AND DIAMOND BANGLE. White gold 750, 53g. Casual-elegant Tubogas bangle, decorated with 34 appliquéd lines with spherical decor, the top set with 1 square gold beryl of ca. 12 x 12 mm within a border of 32 brilliant-cut diamonds weighing ca. 0.50 ct and in a broad square setting. W ca. 1 cm, inside dimensions ca. 6 x 5 cm. Matches the previous lot.

Weissgold 750, 53g.

Sportlich-elegante Tubogas-Armspange, verziert mit 34 applizierten Linien mit Kugeldekor, die Schauseite besetzt mit 1 viereckigen Goldberyll von ca. 12 x 12 mm in Entourage von 32 Brillanten von zus. ca. 0.50 ct und in breiter quadratischer Fassung. B ca. 1 cm, Innen ca. 6 x 5 cm.

Vendu pour CHF 1 400 (frais inclus)

DIAMOND AND TSAVORITE RING. White gold 750, 25g. Decorative broad band ring, the top divided into 3 sectors and set throughout with numerous cognac-coloured brilliant-cut diamonds weighing ca. 0.80 ct, white brilliant-cut diamonds weighing ca. 1.50 ct and tsavorites weighing ca. 1.00 ct. Size ca. 54.

Weissgold 750, 25g.

Dekorativer breiter Bandring, die Schauseite geteilt in 3 Sektoren und ausgefasst mit zahlreichen cognacfarbenen Brillanten von zus. ca. 0.80 ct, weissen Brillanten von zus. ca. 1.50 ct und Tsavoriten von zus. ca. 1.00 ct. Gr. ca. 54.

Vendu pour CHF 2 600 (frais inclus)

KUNZITE, SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND RING. Pink gold 750. Very attractive, original ring, the top set with 1 oval, fine kunzite of ca. 33.00 ct, held by flame-like prongs and set throughout with numerous treated, colour-graduated pink sapphires weighing ca. 2.00 ct  and 50 brilliant-cut diamonds weighing ca. 0.30 ct. Size ca. 53.

Roségold 750.

Sehr attraktiver origineller Ring, die Schauseite besetzt mit 1 ovalen, feinen Kunzit von ca. 33.00 ct, gehalten von flammenartigen Griffen und ausgefasst mit zahlreichen behandelten, Pink-Saphiren im Farbverlauf von zus. ca. 2.00 ct sowie 50 Brillanten von zus. ca. 0.30 ct. Gr. ca. 53.

Vendu pour CHF 3 800 (frais inclus)

PINK SAPPHIRE NECKLACE. White gold 750, blackened, 42g. Decorative, modern flexible choker, the links set throughout with numerous pink sapphires weighing ca. 20.70 ct. L ca. 40 cm.

Weissgold 750, geschwärzt, 42g.

Dekorativer, moderner flexibler Halsreif, die Glieder ganz ausgefasst mit zahlreichen rosafarbenen Saphiren von insgesamt ca. 20.70 ct. L ca. 40 cm.

Vendu pour CHF 5 400 (frais inclus)

DIAMOND / AMETHYST AND GOLD BRACELETS, OROMALIA. White and yellow gold. 750. Cuoio model. Decorative, sober bracelet with a rectangular convex middle part, set throughout with 26 brilliant-cut diamonds weighing ca. 0.50 ct. Pink leather band with gold clasp. Matching bracelet in yellow gold, the middle part set throughout with amethysts and with a beige-brown leather band. L ca. 18 cm.

Weiss und Gelbgold 750.

Vendu pour CHF 1 700 (frais inclus)

DIAMOND RING, ca. 1950. Platinum 950. Classic solitaire model, the top set with 1 brilliant-cut diamond of ca. 2.43 ct ca. E/ VS2, set in a classic eight-prong chaton. Size ca. 56 with size adjustment insert. Tested by Gemlab.

Platin 950.

Vendu pour CHF 26 000 (frais inclus)

AQUAMARINE AND DIAMOND NECKLACE, ca. 1950. Platinum. Fine, elegant anchor necklace, the front decorated with 8 navette-cut diamonds, the lower part, 1 flexibly-mounted pendant set with 1 fine drop-cut aquamarine of ca. 15.40 ct, within a border of 8 navette-cut diamonds and 2 brilliant-cut diamonds. Total diamond weight ca. 1.50 ct. L ca. 43 cm.

Platin.

Feines, elegantes Ankercollier, die Schauseite verziert mit 8 Diamant-Navetten und darunter 1 beweglich montiertes Pendentif besetzt mit 1 feinen Aquamarin-Tropfen von ca. 15.40 ct, umgeben von 8 Diamant-Navetten und 2 Brillanten von insgesamt ca. 1.50 ct. L ca. 43 cm.

Vendu pour CHF 7 000 (frais inclus)

DIAMOND NECKLACE, MERSMANN. White gold 750. Classic-elegant Rivière necklace, graduated, set with 121 brilliant-cut diamonds and 15 single-cut diamonds weighing 9.22 ct and of fine quality, set in 3-prong chatons and box settings. L ca. 39 cm. With case and copy of insurance estimate, August 1991.

Weissgold 750.

Vendu pour CHF 16 000 (frais inclus)

AQUAMARINE AND DIAMOND NECKLACE. White gold 750. Classic-elegant "Y"-shaped necklace, the front of a fine anchor chain with 1 round aquamarine within a border or diamonds and 10 diamond-set floral motifs, the lower part, 1 flexibly mounted, drop-shaped pendant with 1 aquamarine within a border of diamond. Total weight of the aquamarines ca. 11.00 ct and total weight of the diamonds ca. 1.30 ct. L ca. 41 cm.

Weissgold 750.

Klassisch-elegantes "Y"-Collier, die Schauseite aus einer feinen Ankerkette mit 1 runden Aquamarin in Diamant-Entourage und 10 diamantbesetzten Blütenmotiven, darunter beweglich montiert 1 tropfenförmiges Pendentif mit 1 Aquamarin in Diamant-Entourage. Totalgewicht der Aquamarine ca. 11.00 ct und der Diamanten ca. 1.30 ct. L ca. 41 cm.

DIAMOND EAR CLIPS. White gold 750. Casual-elegant Creole ear clips, each set throughout with 52 brilliant-cut diamonds weighing ca. 8.00 ct. Ca 2.7 cm.

Weissgold 750.

Sportlich-elegante Creolen-Ohrclips, ausgefasst mit je 52 Brillanten von insgesamt ca. 8.00 ct. Ca 2,7 cm.

Vendu pour CHF 8 000 (frais inclus)

AQUAMARINE AND DIAMOND RING. Alloy with low gold content. Decorative ring, the top set with 1 fine step-cut emerald of ca. 25.00 ct, each prong additionally decorated with 1 brilliant-cut diamond weighing ca. 0.12 ct. Size ca. 56.

Legierung mit niedrigem Goldgehalt.

Dekorativer Ring, die Schauseite besetzt mit 1 feinen oktogonalen Aquamarin von ca. 25.00 ct, die Griffe zusätzlich verziert mit je 1 Brillant von zus. ca. 0.12 ct. Gr. ca. 56.

Vendu pour CHF 4 200 (frais inclus)

DIAMOND BRACELET. White gold 750. Classic-elegant Rivière bracelet set with 40 Princess-cut diamonds weighing ca. 4.96 ct, ca. TW/IF-VVS in box settings. L ca. 18.5 cm. With copy of the jewellery certificate, February 1998.

Weissgold 750.

Klassisch-elegantes Rivière-Bracelet besetzt mit 40 Princess-Diamanten von zus. ca. 4.96 ct, ca. TW/IF-VVS in Kästchen-Fassungen. L ca. 18,5 cm.

DIAMOND AND GOLD NECKLACE, PATEK PHILIPPE. White gold 750, 85g. Ref. 285J. Casual-elegant necklace with polished fantasy links, decorated with 176 brilliant-cut diamonds weighing ca. 3.43 ct. Signed, No. 37052. L 42 cm. With case and copy of insurance estimate, 1999.

Weissgold 750, 85g.

Ref. 285J. Sportlich-elegantes Collier mit polierten Fantasiegliedern, verziert mit 176 Brillanten von insgesamt 3,43 ct. Signiert, Nr. 37052. L 42 cm.

SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND RING, ca. 1950. Platinum ca. 800-900. Classic-elegant cocktail ring, the top set with 1 fine, oval sapphire of ca. 4.30 ct, within a border of 12 navette-cut diamonds and 11 brilliant-cut diamonds weighing ca. 3.30 ct. Size ca. 53.

Platin ca. 800-900.

Klassisch-eleganter Cocktail-Ring, die Schauseite besetzt mit 1 feinen, ovalen Saphir von ca. 4.30 ct, umgeben von 12 Diamant-Navetten und 11 Brillanten von zus. ca. 3.30 ct. Gr. ca. 53.

SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND RING, ca. 1950. White gold 750. Classic-elegant model, the top set with 1 very fine, step-cut Ceylon sapphire of ca. 6.00 ct, unheated, within a border of 12 trapeze-cut diamonds and 10 navette-cut diamonds weighing ca. 1.10 ct. Size ca. 56. Tested by Gemlab.

Weissgold 750.

Klassisch-elegantes Modell, die Schauseite besetzt mit 1 sehr feinen oktogonalen Ceylon-Saphir von ca. 6.00 ct, unerhitzt, in Entourage von 12 Diamant-Trapezen bzw. 10 -Navetten von insgesamt ca. 1.10 ct. Gr. ca. 56.

Vendu pour CHF 5 500 (frais inclus)

SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND RING, ca. 1950. White gold 750. Elegant ring, the top set with 1 step-cut Ceylon sapphire of ca. 7.50 ct, unheated, the setting and the open-worked ring shoulders additionally decorated with 36 single-cut diamonds weighing ca. 0.50 ct. Size ca. 54. Tested by Gemlab.

Weissgold 750.

Eleganter Ring, die Schauseite besetzt mit 1 oktogonalen Ceylon-Saphir von ca. 7.50 ct, unerhitzt, die Fassung und die durchbrochen gearbeiteten Ringschultern zusätzlich verziert mit 36 Achtkant-Diamanten von zus. ca. 0.50 ct. Gr. ca. 54.

SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND BRACELET. White gold 750, 72g. Elegant bracelet in the Art Deco style, of 3 geometrically designed ornaments set throughout with 174 brilliant-cut diamonds weighing ca. 2.60 ct and of 4 intermediate links decorated with 84 oval sapphires weighing ca. 20.00 ct and 62 brilliant-cut diamonds weighing ca. 0.50 ct. W ca. 1.6 cm, L ca. 18.5 cm.

Weissgold 750, 72g.

Elegantes Armband im Art Déco Stil, aus 3 geometrisch gestalteten Zierteilen ganz ausgefasst mit 174 Brillanten von insgesamt ca. 2.60 ct und aus 4 Zwischenteilen verziert mit 84 ovalen Saphiren von zus. ca. 20.00 ct und 62 Brillanten von zus. ca. 0.50 ct. B ca. 1,6 cm, L ca. 18,5 cm.

SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND RING. White gold 750. Decorative ring, the top set with 1 oval sapphire of ca. 5.50 ct, within a border of 16 brilliant-cut diamonds weighing ca. 1.00 ct. Size ca. 53. Matches the previous lot.

Weissgold 750.

Dekorativer Ring, die Schauseite besetzt mit 1 ovalen Saphir von ca. 5.50 ct, umgeben von 16 Brillanten von insgesamt ca. 1.00 ct. Gr. ca. 53.

Vendu pour CHF 11 000 (frais inclus)

DIAMOND BROOCH, ca. 1950. White gold 750. Fancy brooch designed as a stylized bouquet, set in the middle with 1 brilliant-cut diamond of ca. 3.20 ct, ca. M-N/ SI1, within a border of 3 leaf motifs set throughout with ca. 60 single-cut diamonds weighing ca. 1.30 ct and additionally decorated with loop motifs of corded gold wire as well as 18 brilliant-cut diamonds weighing ca. 0.70 ct. Ca. 5.4 x 4.8 cm Tested by Gemlab..

Weissgold 750.

Aparte Brosche in stilisierter Bouquet-Form, besetzt in der Mitte mit 1 Brillant von ca. 3.20 ct, ca. M-N/ SI1, umgeben von 3 Blattmotiven ganz ausgefasst mit ca. 60 Achtkant-Diamanten von zus. ca. 1.30 ct und zusätzlich verziert mit 7 Bogenmotiven aus kordiertem Golddraht sowie 18 Brillanten von zus. ca. 0.70 ct. Ca. 5,4 x 4,8 cm.

SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND BROOCH, ca. 1950. Platinum ca. 900. Fine, round brooch set with 10 oval sapphires weighing ca. 7.20 ct and 20 brilliant-cut diamonds weighing ca. 3.50 ct. Ca. 4 cm Ø.

Platin ca. 900.

Feine, runde Brosche besetzt mit 10 ovalen Saphiren von zus. ca. 7.20 ct und 20 Brillanten von zus. ca. 3.50 ct. Ca. 4 cm Ø.

Vendu pour CHF 4 400 (frais inclus)

DIAMOND BRACELET, ca. 1950. White gold 750. Classic-elegant, three-row bracelet set throughout with numerous brilliant-cut diamonds, the centre additionally decorated with 1 florally open-worked ornament set with 1 brilliant-cut diamond of ca. 0.50 ct. In total: ca. 220 brilliant-cut diamonds weighing ca. 9.00 ct. L ca. 18 cm.

Weissgold 750.

Klassisch-elegantes dreireihiges Bracelet ausgefasst mit zahlreichen Brillanten, im Zentrum zusätzlich verziert mit 1 floral durchbrochenen, brillantbesetzten Zierteil besetzt mit 1 Brillant von ca. 0.50 ct. Insgesamt ca. 220 Brillanten von insgesamt ca. 9.00 ct. L ca. 18 cm.

Vendu pour CHF 15 000 (frais inclus)

SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND RING. White gold 750. Classic ring, the top set with 1 oval sapphire of 6.07 ct, untreated, flanked by 2 triangle-cut diamonds weighing ca. 0.96 ct. Size ca. 51, shank slightly oval. With Jeweller's certificate, February 2010 and Gübelin Report No. 0601015, January 2006.

Weissgold 750.

Klassischer Ring, die Schauseite besetzt mit 1 ovalen Saphir von 6.00 ct, unbehandelt, flankiert von 2 Diamant-Trillanten von zus. ca. 0.96 ct. Gr. ca. 51, Schiene leicht oval.

Vendu pour CHF 6 500 (frais inclus)