Filtre

Departement
Montres-Bracelets & Montres de poche(64)
Motif/Genre
Keine Angabe(64)
Siècle
Keine Angabe(64)
Époque
Keine Angabe(64)
Pays/Region
Keine Angabe(64)
Technique
Sans catégorie(64)

64 Treffer
TABLE CLOCK WITH STICK MOVEMENT, JAEGER LE COULTRE, ca. 1980. Brass. Square, glass-covered brass case No. 553 with visible, vertical movement. Signed on the glass. Stick movement, Cal. 210/1. Ca. 15 x 15 cm, without base. With copy of the warranty, December 1979.

Messing.

Viereckiges, verglastes Messinggehäuse Nr. 553 mit sichtbarem, vertikalen Werk. Backstein- und plättchenförmige Indizes, Batonzeiger, signiert auf dem Glas. Stabwerk, Cal. 210/1. Ca. 15 x 15 cm, ohne Sockel.

Vendu pour CHF 600 (frais inclus)

SPHERICAL CLOCK, IWC, ca. 1920. Brass. Solid brass case with convex glass on both sides. Enamel dial with Arabic numerals and blue Breguet hands. Small second at 6h, signed International Watch Co. Schaffhausen. Lever escapement No. 332496, with Breguet spring, monometallic balance, 4 screwed chatons, signed IWC. D 6.5 cm.

Messing.

Massives Messinggehäuse mit beidseitiger Lupenverglasung. Emailzifferblatt mit arabischen Ziffern und gebläuten Breguetzeigern. Kleine Sekunde bei 6h, signiert International Watch Co. Schaffhausen. Ankerwerk Nr. 332496, mit Breguetspirale, Monometall-Balancier, 4 verschraubte Chatons, signiert IWC. D 6,5 cm.

Vendu pour CHF 1 000 (frais inclus)

TRAVEL CLOCK, CHOPARD HAPPY DAY. Brass, 446g. Round case with foldable stand, feet and pushers set with 1 sapphire cabochon. White dial with black Roman numerals and luminous hour and minute hands, black alarm hand. Quartz movement. D 77 mm, height ca. 82 mm. With leather pouch.

Messing, 446g.

Rundes Gehäuse mit aufklappbarem Stand, Füsse und Drücker besetzt mit 1 saphirblauen Cabochon. Weisses Zifferblatt mit schwarzen römischen Ziffern und leuchtenden Zeigern für Stunde und Minute, schwarzer Alarmzeiger. Quarzwerk. D 77 mm, Höhe ca. 82 mm.

Vendu pour CHF 300 (frais inclus)

WATCH CHAIN WITH WATCH KEY AND GEMSTONE PENDANT, ca. 1900. Yellow gold 585, 33g. Decorative, two-row watch chain with a fantasy pattern, the end decorated with 1 pendant, set with 3 different gemstones, carnelian, agate and jasper, engraved with a dog, a horse, and tools, and 1 tassel of small gold chains. Matching plain watch key. L ca. 24 cm, incl. pendant.

Gelbgold 585, 33g.

Dekorative, zweireihige Uhrenkette mit Fantasie-Muster, der Abschluss verziert mit 1 Anhänger, besetzt mit 3 unterschiedlichen Gemmen aus Karneol, Lagenstein und Jaspis mit gravierten Hund, Pferd und Werkzeugen, bzw. 1 Quaste aus Goldkettchen. Dazu schlichter Schlüssel. L ca. 24 cm, inkl. Anhänger.

WATCH CHAIN WITH WATCH KEY, ca. 1850. Yellow and pink gold 750, 28g. Decorative, square belcher chain with 2 finely decorated, cylindrical sliders, each with 3 finely engraved yellow gold rings and each with 6 red glass stones. Matching key with yellow gold ring and 3 red stones. L ca. 32 cm.

Gelb- und Roségold 750, 28g.

Dekorative, vierreihige Erbskette mit 2 fein verzierten, zylindrischen Schiebern mit je 3 fein gravierten Gelbgoldringen und je 6 roten Glassteinen. Dazu passender Schlüssel mit Gelbgoldring und 3 roten Steinen. L ca. 32 cm.

Vendu pour CHF 900 (frais inclus)

WATCH KEY PENDANT WITH CHAIN, ca. 1840. Yellow and pink gold, 68g. Decorative pendant with finely engraved snake motifs, blossoms, and a laurel wreath. The oval watch key set with 1 large, faceted citrine weighing ca. 65.00 ct. French import marks. On a fine, semi-solid double anchor chain with appliqued blossoms and pyramids in yellow and pink gold. L ca. 54. cm.

Gelb und Roségold, 68g.

Dekorativer Anhänger mit fein gravierten Schlangenmotiven, Blüten und Lorbeerkranz. Der drehbare, ovale Taschenuhr-Schlüssel besetzt mit 1 grossen, facettierten Citrin von ca. 65.00 ct. Französische Importmarke. An feiner, halbmassiven Doppelankerkette mit gerillten Gliedern und applizierten Blüten und Pyramiden in Gelb- bzw. Roségold, L ca. 54 cm.

Vendu pour CHF 3 500 (frais inclus)

VERGE WATCH WITH CALENDAR, VT. BOURDILLON Geneva, ca. 1780. Pink gold, 79g. Polished case with engraved border. Enamelled dial with Roman numerals, gold-coloured Louis XV hands, inner date circle with hands, outer 60-minute division with day-of-the-week in red, calendar hand is missing, key winder at 2h. Verge escapement with fusee and chain signed Vt. Bourdillon Genève. Movement oxidized: does not run. D 44 mm.

Roségold, 79g.

Poliertes Gehäuse mit gravierter Bordüre. Emailzifferblatt mit römischen Ziffern, goldfarbenen Louis-XV Zeigern, innerem Datumskreis mit Zeigern, äussere 60-Minuten Einteilung und Wochentag in Rot, Kalender-Zeiger fehlt, Schlüsselaufzug bei 2h. Spindelwerk mit Schnecke und Kette signiert Vt. Bourdillon Genève. Werk oxidiert: läuft nicht. D 44 mm.

Vendu pour CHF 3 000 (frais inclus)

POCKET WATCH, ca. 1890. Yellow gold 750, 80g. Round case No. 19486 with engine-turned back. Enamelled dial with Roman numerals and gold-coloured hands, outer minute division, small second at 6h. Glass with depression, dust cover metal. Lever escapement with flat spiral and bimetallic balance, oxidized. Does not run: resinified. D 45mm. With case.

Gelbgold 750, 80g.

Rundes Gehäuse Nr. 19486 mit guillochierter Rückseite. Emailzifferblatt mit römischen Ziffern und goldfarbenen Zeigern, äussere Minuten-Einteilung, Kleine Sekunde bei 6h. Glas mit Versenkung, Staubdeckel Metall. Ankerwerk mit Flachspirale und Bimetall-Balancier, oxidiert. Läuft nicht: verharzt. D 45mm.

SAVONNETTE POCKET WATCH, OMEGA, ca. 1920. Yellow gold 750, 101g. Polished case No. 5887554 with engraved ligature monogram "EZ". Enamelled dial with black Arabic numerals, blued Breguet hands, inner 24-hour circle with red numerals, small second. Lever escapement No. 1860459 with Breguet spring, bimetallic balance, fine adjustment, 3 screwed chatons. Does not run: resinified. D 51 mm. With contemporary case.

Gelbgold 750, 101g.

Poliertes Gehäuse Nr. 5887554 mit graviertem Ligatur-Monogramm "EZ". Emailzifferblatt mit schwarzen arabischen Ziffern, gebläuten Breguetzeigern, inneren 24-Stundenkreis mit roten Zahlen, Kleine Sekunde. Ankerwerk Nr. 1860459 mit Breguetspirale, Bimetall-Balancier, Feinregulierung, 3 verschraubte Chatons. Läuft nicht: verharzt. D 51 mm.

TUXEDO POCKET WATCH WITH CHAIN, ULYSSE NARDIN, ca. 1920. White gold 750, 49 and 12g. Polished, flat case No. 372246. Silver-coloured dial with applied Arabic numerals and lozenge-shaped hands, small second at 6h. Lever escapement No. 152617, with Breguet spring and bimetallic balance. D 45mm. Decorative chain with fantasy links, L ca. 38 cm.

Weissgold 750, 49 bzw. 12g.

Poliertes, flaches Gehäuse Nr. 372246. Silberfarbenes Zifferblatt mit applizierten arabischen Ziffern und Rautenzeigern, Kleine Sekunde bei 6h. Ankerwerk Nr. 152617, mit Breguetspirale und Bimetall-Balancier. D 45mm. Dekorative Kette mit Fantasie-Gliedern, L ca. 38 cm.

Vendu pour CHF 1 100 (frais inclus)

POCKET WATCH LONGINES WITH CHAIN, ca. 1920. Yellow gold 750, 61 and 22g. Polished case No. 3707644. Gold-coloured dial with black Arabic numerals, blue Breguet hands, small second at 6h. Lever escapement No. 3707644, Cal. 18.89M with Breguet spring, bimetallic balance and 1 screwed chaton. matching curb link chain, L 25 cm. D 48 mm. With original case.

Gelbgold 750, 61 und 22g.

Poliertes Gehäuse Nr. 3707644. Goldfarbenes Zifferblatt mit schwarzen arabischen Ziffern, gebläuten Breguetzeigern, Kleine Sekunde bei 6h. Ankerwerk Nr. 3707644, Cal. 18.89M mit Breguetspirale, Bimetall-Balancier und 1 verschraubten Chaton. Dazu Panzerkette, L 25 cm. D 48 mm.

Vendu pour CHF 500 (frais inclus)

POCKET WATCH IWC, ca. 1920. Yellow gold 750, 75g. Polished case No. 1163051, with engraved monogram on the back. Silver-coloured dial with applied gold-coloured Arabic numerals and gold-coloured hands, small second at 6h. Lever escapement No. 1028521, Cal. 67, with Breguet spring, bimetallic balance, swan neck regulator. D 47 mm.

Gelbgold 750, 75g.

Poliertes Gehäuse Nr. 1163051, mit graviertem Monogramm auf der Rückseite. Silberfarbenes Zifferblatt mit applizierten goldfarbenen arabischen Ziffern und goldfarbenen Zeigern, Kleine Sekunde bei 6h. Ankerwerk Nr. 1028521, Cal. 67, mit Breguetspirale, Bimetall-Balancier, Schwanenhals-Feinregulierung. D 47 mm.

POCKET WATCH WITH CHAIN, CORUM, 1970s. Yellow gold 750, 62g. Flat case No. 89101610. Gold-coloured, engine-turned dial with applied indices and gold-coloured hands, signed Corum. Movement 25260, Cal. AV4200. Matching, long foxtail chain with button clasp, L 55 cm. D 37 mm. With case.

Gelbgold 750, 62g.

Flaches Gehäuse Nr. 89101610. Goldfarbenes, mit Linien guillochiertes Zifferblatt mit applizierten Indizes und goldfarbenen Zeigern, signiert Corum. Werk 25260, Cal. AV4200. Dazu lange Fuchsschwanzkette mit Knopf-Halterung, L 55 cm. D 37 mm.

DIAMOND LADY'S WRISTWATCH, ca. 1950. White gold 750, 28g. Round case with diamond-set lunette and attaches weighing ca. 1.20 ct. Silver-coloured dial with diamond indices and 4 ruby indices, silver-coloured hands. Hand winder, does not run: resinified. Rivière bracelet set throughout with 30 brilliant-cut diamonds weighing 2.40 ct, L ca. 16.5 cm. D 16 mm.

Weissgold 750, 28g.

Rundes Gehäuse mit diamantbesetzter Lünette und Attachen von zus. ca. 1.20 ct. Silberfarbenes Zifferblatt mit Diamantindizes und 4 Rubinindizes, silberfarbene Zeiger. Handaufzug, läuft nicht: verharzt. Rivière-Bracelet ausgefasst mit 30 Brillanten von zus. 2.40 ct, L ca. 16,5 cm. D 16 mm.

Vendu pour CHF 1 400 (frais inclus)

DIAMOND LADY'S WRISTWATCH, HAMILTON, ca. 1950. White gold 585. Oval case No. SD 71602, with diamond lunette weighing ca. 0.30 ct, attaches set with 2 drop-cut diamonds weighing ca. 0.80 ct, 24 baguette-cut diamonds and 6 brilliant-cut diamonds weighing ca. 1.40 ct. Textured dial with silver-coloured indices and hands, signed. hand winder, form movement signed, Cal. USA761. Double-row Rivière bracelet with 62 brilliant-cut diamonds weighing ca. 2.40 ct. L ca. 16.5 cm. D 18 x 14 mm. Matching extension element with two pairs of brilliant-cut diamonds.

Weissgold 585.

Ovales Gehäuse Nr. SD 71602, mit Diamant-Lünette von ca. 0.30 ct, Attachen besetzt mit 2 Diamant-Tropfen von zus. ca. 0.80 ct, 24 eingeschliffenen Diamant-Baguetten und 6 Brillanten von zus. ca. 1.40 ct. Granuliertes Zifferblatt mit silberfarbenen Indizes und Zeigern, signiert. Handaufzug, Formwerk signiert, Cal USA761. Doppelreihiges Rivière-Bracelet mit 62 Brillanten von zus. ca. 2.40 ct. L ca. 16,5 cm. D 18 x 14 mm.

DIAMOND LADY'S WRISTWATCH, PAGY, 1960s. White gold 750, 43g. Tonneau-shaped case with diamond lunette weighing ca. 0.70 ct. Silver-coloured dial with applied indices and baton hands, signed Pagy. Hand winder. Satin-finished Milanaise band. L 18 cm.

Weissgold 750, 43g.

Tonneauförmiges Gehäuse mit Diamantlünette von ca. 0.70 ct. Silberfarbenes Zifferblatt mit applizierten Indizes und Batonzeigern, signiert Pagy. Handaufzug. Satiniertes Milanaiseband, L 18 cm.

DIAMOND LADY'S WRISTWATCH, GENÈVE, ca. 1970. White gold 585, 46g. Oval case No. 873026 with brilliant-cut diamond lunette weighing ca. 1.00 ct. Silver-coloured dial with Roman numerals and black indices, signed Genève. Hand winder, Cal. ETA 2442. Does not run: resinified. Satin-finished Milanaise band. L ca. 16.3 cm.

Weissgold 585, 46g.

Ovales Gehäuse Nr. 873026 mit Brillantlünette von ca. 1.00 ct. Silberfarbenes Zifferblatt mit römischen Ziffern und schwarzen Indizes, signiert Genève. Handaufzug, Cal. ETA 2442. Läuft nicht: verharzt. Satiniertes Milanaiseband, L ca. 16,3 cm.

Vendu pour CHF 700 (frais inclus)

DIAMOND LADY'S WRISTWATCH, ETERNA, 1970s. White gold 750, 58g. Ref. 894 LEB 357. Oval case No. 6173161 with brilliant-cut diamond lunette weighing ca. 0.70 ct. Blue, engraved dial with white/silver-coloured indices and white hands. Hand winder, movement No. 6196671, Cal. 1438K. Textured brick-pattern gold band, signed. L ca. 18 cm. D 25 x 28 mm.

Weissgold 750, 58g.

Ref. 894 LEB 357. Ovales Gehäuse Nr. 6173161 mit Brillantlünette von ca. 0.70 ct. Blaues graviertes Zifferblatt mit weiss/silberfarbenen Indizes und weissen Zeigern. Handaufzug, Werk Nr. 6196671, Cal. 1438K. Strukturiertes Backstein-Goldband, signiert. L ca. 18 cm. D 25 x 28 mm.

Vendu pour CHF 1 200 (frais inclus)

DIAMOND LADY'S WRISTWATCH, PIAGET, 1990s. Yellow gold 750, 63g. Ref. 80564K81. Flat, round case No. 655665 with brilliant-cut diamond lunette. Gold-coloured dial with dot indices and gold-coloured hands. Quartz movement No. 220307, Cal. 8P2. Does not run, movement needs to be replaced. Gold band with rectangular fantasy links, L ca. 18 cm. D 22 mm.

Gelbgold 750, 63g.

Ref. 80564K81. Flaches rundes Gehäuse Nr. 655665 mit Brillantlünette. Goldfarbenes Zifferblatt mit Punktindizes und goldfarbenen Zeigern. Quarzwerk Nr. 220307, Cal. 8P2. Läuft nicht, Werk zu ersetzen. Goldband mit rechteckigen Fantasie-Gliedern, L ca. 18 cm. D 22 mm.

Vendu pour CHF 2 500 (frais inclus)

DIAMOND LADY'S WRISTWATCH, VAN CLEEF & ARPELS, ca. 1993. Yellow gold 750, 87g. Ref. 441 681 18645 B2, Classic Collection. Square, flat case No. 90745, with brilliant-cut diamond lunette and attaches weighing ca. 1.00 ct. White dial with Roman numerals and black hands, signed. Quartz movement No. 2551839, Cal. 608, signed. Fine fantasy gold band with fold-over clasp. D 20 mm.

Gelbgold 750, 87g.

Ref. 441 681 18645 B2, Classic Collection. Viereckiges, flaches Gehäuse Nr. 90745, mit Brillant-Lünette und -Attache von ca. 1.00 ct. Weisses Zifferblatt mit römischen Ziffern und schwarzen Zeigern, signiert. Quarzwerk Nr. 2551839, Cal. 608, signiert. Feines Fantasie-Goldband mit Faltverschluss. D 20 mm.

DIAMOND AND GOLD BRACELET WATCH, 1950s. Yellow gold 585, 45g. "À ceinture" model with hidden watch. Decorative, satin-finished brick-pattern bracelet, the clasp and end pavé-set with 28 brilliant-cut diamonds weighing ca. 0.50 ct. Rectangular case No. 11346 engraved C+B. Silver-coloured dial signed Tiffany & Co. with gold-coloured indices and hands. Form movement No. 489PH, Cal. FHF59-21 signed Concord Watch Co.

Gelbgold 585, 45g.

Modell "à ceinture" mit versteckter Uhr. Dekoratives satiniertes Backstein-Armband, die Schnalle und der Abschluss pavé-gefasst mit 28 Brillanten von zus. ca. 0.50 ct. Rechteckiges Gehäuse Nr. 11346 graviert C+B. Silberfarbenes Zifferblatt signiert Tiffany & Co. mit goldfarbenen Indizes und Zeigern. Formwerk Nr. 489PH, Cal FHF59-21 signiert Concord Watch Co.

Vendu pour CHF 2 400 (frais inclus)

LADY'S WRISTWATCH, CHOPARD HAPPY DIAMOND. Yellow gold 750. Ref. 20/5456. Round case No. 270092 4116, with diamond-set attaches weighing ca. 0.27 ct. Small, white dial with 7 moveable brilliant-cut diamonds weighing ca. 0.39 ct, under glass. Quartz movement. Red leather band with gold-plated Chopard clasp. D 27 mm. With case and certificate, May 1999 and copy of the insurance estimate, January 2004.

Gelbgold 750.

Ref. 20/5456. Rundes Gehäuse Nr. 270092 4116, mit diamantbesetzten Attachen von zus. ca. 0.27 ct. Kleines weisses Zifferblatt mit 7 beweglichen Brillanten von zus. ca. 0.39 ct, unter Glas. Quarzwerk. Rotes Lederband mit vergoldeter Chopard-Schnalle. D 27 mm.

Vendu pour CHF 2 100 (frais inclus)

LADY'S WRISTWATCH, ROLEX DATEJUST, 1980s. Yellow gold 750. Ref. 69178. Matte/polished case No. N189493 with fluted lunette, screw-down back and crown. Lapis lazuli dial with gold hands, central second, date at 3h with magnifying glass. Sapphire glass. Automatic, movement No. 240233, Cal. 2135. President gold band with fold-over clasp. D 26 mm.

Gelbgold 750.

Ref. 69178. Matt/poliertes Gehäuse Nr. N189493 mit gerippter Lünette, verschraubtem Boden und Krone. Lapislazuli-Zifferblatt mit Goldzeigern, Zentrumsekunde, Datumsfenster bei 3h mit Lupe. Saphirglas. Automatic, Werk Nr. 240233, Cal. 2135. Präsident-Goldband mit Faltverschluss. D 26 mm.

RUBY AND EMERALD LADY'S WRISTWATCH, CARTIER BAIGNOIRE, 1990s. Yellow gold 750. "Mini-Baignoire" model. Oval, slightly convex case No. GC10127, with screw-down back, attaches set with 2 square-cut rubies, 4 triangle-cut sapphires and 2 drop-cut emeralds weighing ca. 1.00 ct. Fine, engine-turned dial with gold-coloured hands. Quartz movement. Black satin band with fold-over clasp. D 34 x 18 mm. With case, warranty, and setting tool, November 1994.

Gelbgold 750.

Modell Mini-Baignoire. Ovales leicht gewölbtes Gehäuse Nr. GC10127, mit verschraubtem Boden, Attachen besetzt mit 2 Rubin-Carrés, 4 Saphir-Triangeln und 2 Smaragd-Tropfen von insgesamt ca. 1.00 ct. Fein strahlenartig guillochiertes Zifferblatt mit goldfarbenen Zeigern. Quarzwerk. Schwarzes Satinband mit Faltverschluss. D 34 x 18 mm.

Vendu pour CHF 1 700 (frais inclus)

LADY'S WRISTWATCH, JAEGER LE COULTRE, REVERSO. Yellow gold 750. Ref. 250.1.86, new 250.140.862. Rectangular case No. 1828902 with ribbed lunette. Two-tone dial with black Arabic numerals and blued hands. Hand winder, Cal. 846/1. Brown leather band with Jaeger gold clasp. D ca. 39 x 24 mm. With case, warranty, and copy of the insurance estimate, August 2004.

Gelbgold 750.

Ref. 250.1.86, neu 250.140.862. Rechteckiges Gehäuse Nr. 1828902 mit gerippter Lünette. Zweitöniges Zifferblatt mit schwarzen arabischen Ziffern und gebläuten Zeigern. Handaufzug, Cal. 846/1. Braunes Lederband mit Jaeger-Goldschnalle. D ca. 39 x 24 mm.

Vendu pour CHF 4 000 (frais inclus)