Filtre

Departement
Dessins des Maîtres Anciens(4)
Motif/Genre
Keine Angabe(4)
Siècle
Keine Angabe(4)
Époque
Keine Angabe(4)
Pays/Region
Keine Angabe(4)
Technique
Sans catégorie(4)

4 Treffer

A168 - Lot 3417

A168 - Lot 3417

(Arenella 1615 - 1673 Neapel)

Entwurfsskizze zu Prometheus. Verso: Figurenstudien.

Feder in Braun, braun laviert. Spuren von Rötel.

10,7 x 16 cm. Gerahmt.

GERMAN SCHOOL, 2ND HALF OF THE 18TH CENTURY

A168 - Lot 3420

A168 - Lot 3420

Still life with mouse, walnut and grapes.

Pen and gouache on vellum. Verso old inscription and number in brown pen: Jeremias van der Winghe, 136.

16 x 24 cm.

16 x 24 cm.

SALATHÉ, FRIEDRICH
SALATHÉ, FRIEDRICH

A168 - Lot 3467*

SALATHÉ, FRIEDRICH

A168 - Lot 3467*

(Binningen 1793 - 1858 Paris)

Landscape with trees, with a small Italian town top right.

Pencil, pen, watercolour.

30.3 x 45.5 cm. Framed

30,3 x 45,5 cm. Gerahmt.

ANKER, ALBERT (1831 Ins 1910) Young woman reading. Pen and brush in black and grey. Signed in black pen on the left margin: Anker. 9.5 x 13.5 cm (sheet size 14 x 21 cm). Framed. Provenance: Swiss private collection

A168 - Lot 3489

A168 - Lot 3489

(1831 Ins 1910)

Lesende junge Frau.

Feder und Pinsel in Schwarz und Grau.

Am linken Rand mit schwarzer Feder signiert: Anker.

9,5 x 13,5 cm (Blattgrösse 14 x 21 cm). Gerahmt.