Filtre

Departement
Montres-Bracelets & Montres de poche(1)
Motif/Genre
Keine Angabe(1)
Siècle
Keine Angabe(1)
Époque
Keine Angabe(1)
Pays/Region
Keine Angabe(1)
Technique
Sans catégorie(1)

1 Treffer
DIAMOND LADY'S WRISTWATCH, CHRONOGRAPH, HARRY WINSTON, PREMIER TIMEPIECE. White gold 750. Numbered series, No. 2445. Round case No. 033977, the sides, attaches, lunette and crown set with diamonds. Florally designed mother-of-pearl dial with diamond-set indices and silver-coloured hands. Quartz movement, chronograph. White gold band with diamond-set border and fold-over clasp. Total weight of the diamonds 6.55 ct. D 32 mm. With original case and copy of the insurance estimate by Harry Winston, July 2014.

A171 - Lot 2344

A171 - Lot 2344

Weissgold 750.

Nummerierte Serie, Nr. 2445. Rundes Gehäuse Nr. 033977, mit diamantbesetzten Seiten, Attachen, Lünette und Krone. Floral gestaltetes Perlmutt-Zifferblatt mit diamantenbesetzten Indikatoren und silberfarbenen Zeigern. Quarzwerk, Chronograph. Weissgoldband mit diamantbesetzter Bordüre und Faltverschluss. Totalgewicht der Diamanten 6.55 ct. D 32 mm.