Filtre

Motif/Genre
Nicht näher zuzuordnen(1)
Abstraktion(70)
Nude(17)
Allegorien(1)
Christlich-religiöse Motive(1)
Figurendarstellungen(20)
Genre /Interior Painting(10)
industry(1)
Landscape(3)
Marine Art(1)
Portraits / Bildnisse(28)
Stadtansichten / Strassenszenen / Architektur(15)
Still Life(13)
Tierdarstellungen(21)
Siècle
19 siècle(24)
20 siècle(149)
21 siècle(29)
Époque
Inclassable(1)
Impressionnisme & Postimpressionnisme(1)
Nabis(1)
Art Nouveau(22)
Expressionnisme / Fauves(4)
Cubisme(27)
Constructivisme(1)
Surréalisme(28)
École de Paris(4)
Fantastique / Réalisme magique(4)
Expressionnisme abstrait / Colour Field painting(8)
Pop Art(47)
Minimalisme(9)
Art conceptuel(16)
ZERO(8)
Nouveau Réalisme / Fluxus(1)
Arte Povera(1)
Op Art / Art cinétique(4)
Photoréalisme / Hyperréalisme(7)
Néo-Expressionnisme / Nouveaux Fauves(6)
Street Art / Graffiti(2)
Pays/Region
Nicht näher zuzuordnen(1)
Deutschland(18)
England / UK(12)
Frankreich(54)
Italien(2)
Japan(5)
Nordamerika / USA(62)
Österreich(4)
Schweiz(27)
Spanien(17)
Technique
Sans catégorie(3)
aquarelle / dessin / collage(1)
Estampe/Multiple(196)
sculpture(2)

202 Treffer
YAYOI KUSAMA

YAYOI KUSAMA

(Matsumoto 1929–lives and works in Tokyo)

Pumpkin (red/white). 2013

Multiple. Resin, painted. From an unkown edition. On the underside with the stamped name and copyright: © Yayoi Kusama. Height 10 cm. In original box.

Vendu pour CHF 1 625 (frais inclus)

YAYOI KUSAMA

YAYOI KUSAMA

Flowers (5). 1999.

Colour screenprint with glitter. 9/60. Signed in pencil lower right: Yayoi Kusama, as well as titled and dated lower centre in Japanese. Image 53.7 × 44.8 cm on wove paper 50 × 60 cm (visible measurements).

Vendu pour CHF 29 580 (frais inclus)