Filtre

Motif/Genre
Christlich-religiöse Motive(11)
Dekoration / Design(1)
Figurendarstellungen(1)
Genre /Interior Painting(1)
Helvetica(1)
History/Mythology(3)
Landscape(1)
Marine Art(2)
Portraits / Bildnisse(1)
Stadtansichten / Strassenszenen / Architektur(3)
Veduten / Capriccio(4)
Siècle
16 siècle(13)
17 siècle(1)
18 siècle(8)
19 siècle(4)
20 siècle(3)
Époque
Inclassable(2)
Renaissance / Maniérisme(13)
Baroque(7)
Rococo (vers 1730-1780)(1)
Romantisme(2)
Impressionnisme & Postimpressionnisme(4)
Pays/Region
Deutschland(8)
Frankreich(3)
Italien(7)
Niederlande(5)
Schweiz(6)
Technique
aquarelle / dessin / collage(2)
Estampe/Multiple(27)

29 Treffer
PIERRE-AUGUSTE RENOIR

PIERRE-AUGUSTE RENOIR

(Limoges 1841–1919 Cagnes–sur–Mer)

Trois Esquisses de Maternités.

Etching on wove paper.

20.5 × 24.7 cm (sheet size: 25.2 × 32.4 cm). Framed.

Vendu pour CHF 1 750 (frais inclus)

PIERRE-AUGUSTE RENOIR

PIERRE-AUGUSTE RENOIR

La Danse à la Campagne. Circa. 1890.

Etching on cream-coloured wove paper.

Signature stamp lower right: Renoir.

22 x 13.7cm (sheet size: 32.4 x 24.9 cm). Framed.

Vendu pour CHF 3 750 (frais inclus)

POSTER.  SWITZERLAND

POSTER. SWITZERLAND

Anton TRIEB (1883–1954)

Course Internationale de Klausen 29. Julliet 1923.

Colour lithograph.

Monogrammed upper right in the stone: AT. Inscribed on the lower margin: Art. Institut Orell Füssli Zurich.

127 x 88.5 cm. Framed.

POSTER.

POSTER.

OTTO GLASER (1915 – 1991).

Swissair – South America, 1955.

Colour lithograph.

Typographically inscribed on the left margin in the print: Säuberlin & Pfeiffer S.A. Vevey – Printed in Switzerland. Otto Glaser Soragno Davesco, Lugano.

102 x 64 cm. Framed.

Vendu pour CHF 850 (frais inclus)