OOLEN, ADRIAEN VAN

OPERE PROVENIENTI DALLE NOSTRE ASTE

office@kollerauctions.com

Lotto 3065* - A158 Dipinti antichi - venerdì 23 settembre 2011, 15h00

Attributed to ADRIAEN OOLEN

(1651 Amsterdam 1694) Poultry. Oil on canvas. Inscribed centre left: D. Ho..oeter. 85.5 x 72.5 cm. Our thanks to Fred G. Meijer of RKD, The Hague, for his expertise on this painting on the basis of a photograph.
Vogelvieh.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Links mittig bezeichnet: D. Ho..oeter.
85,5 x 72,5 cm.

CHF 5 000 / 7 000 | (€ 5 150 / 7 220)

Venduto per CHF 9 000 (incl. premio dell'acquirente)

Dettagli Il mio catalogo Richieste di informazioni