KOLESNIKOV, STEPAN FEDOROVIC

OPERE PROVENIENTI DALLE NOSTRE ASTE

office@kollerauctions.com

Filtro

Lotto 3305 - A168 Dipinti del XIX secolo - venerdì 28 marzo 2014, 17h00

STEPAN FEDOROVIC KOLESNIKOV

(Adrianopol 1879–1955 Belgrade)
Island in the Save near Belgrade. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left: S. Kolesnikoff. 90 x 115 cm. Provenance: This painting was acquired directly from the artist in his studio in Belgrade and has been in the same Swiss private collection since that time.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert: S. Kolesnikoff.
90 x 115 cm.

CHF 20 000 / 30 000 | (€ 20 620 / 30 930)

Venduto per CHF 24 000 (incl. premio dell'acquirente)

Dettagli Il mio catalogo Richieste di informazioni