RICHTER, GUSTAV FRIEDRICH WILHELM

OPERE PROVENIENTI DALLE NOSTRE ASTE

office@kollerauctions.com

Filtro

Lotto 3263 - A164 Dipinti del XIX secolo - venerdì 22 marzo 2013, 17h00

GUSTAV FRIEDRICH WILHELM RICHTER

(Dessau 1847–1915 Berlin)
Fishing couple in a boat in a broad coastal landscape. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right : Gus. Richter. 90 x 128 cm. Prof. Dr. Helmut Börsch-Supan has confirmed the authenticity of this work on the basis of a photograph.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: Gus. Richter.
90 x 128 cm.

CHF 4 000 / 7 000 | (€ 4 120 / 7 220)

Venduto per CHF 4 560 (incl. premio dell'acquirente)

Dettagli Il mio catalogo Richieste di informazioni