Lotto 1482 - A174 Tappeti - giovedì, 17. settembre 2015, 17h00

PERSIAN PRAYER old.

Green mihrab with white spandrels, patterned with flowers and birds, white border, strong signs of wear, 105x115 cm.
Grünes Mihrab mit weissen Zwickeln, gemustert mit Blumen und Vögeln, weisse Bordüre, starke Gebrauchsspuren, 105x115 cm.

[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],21')]
Provenienz:
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],22')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],23')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],24')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],25')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],26')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],20')]

CHF 200 / 300 | (€ 210 / 310)

Venduto per CHF 250 (incl. premio dell'acquirente)