Lotto 1440 - A174 Tappeti - giovedì, 17. settembre 2015, 17h00

KARABAGH old.

Red ground with three central medallions, black border with stylised trailing flowers, signs of wear in some areas, 130x193 cm.
Rotgrundig mit drei Zentralmedaillons, schwarze Bordüre mit stilisierten Blumenranken, stellenweise Gebrauchsspuren, 130x193 cm.

[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],21')]
Provenienz:
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],22')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],23')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],24')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],25')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],26')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],20')]

CHF 400 / 600 | (€ 410 / 620)

Venduto per CHF 625 (incl. premio dell'acquirente)