Lotto 8035* - W245 Argenteria - giovedì, 25. giugno 2015, 14h30

MIXED LOT OF 1 SAUCIÈRE, 2 COASTERS, AND 2 PLATTERS,20th century. In the Empire style. Surrounding palm frieze. One platter with four glass inserts. Total weight ca. 2500 g.

20. Jh.
Empirestil. Mit umlaufendem Palmfries. Eine Platte mit vier Glaseinsätzen. Zus. ca. 2'500 g.

[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],21')]
Provenienz:
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],22')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],23')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],24')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],25')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],26')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],20')]

CHF 800 / 1 200 | (€ 820 / 1 240)

Venduto per CHF 875 (incl. premio dell'acquirente)