Lotto 9184A* - W242 Gioielli - martedì, 16. settembre 2014, 10h00

DIAMOND RING. White gold 750. Fancy band ring, the top set throughout with 87 brilliant-cut diamonds weighing ca. 1.70 ct. Size ca. 55, with size adjustment insert.

Weissgold 750.
Aparter Bandring, die Schauseite ausgefasst mit 87 Brillanten von zus. ca. 1.70 ct. Gr. ca. 55, mit Verkleinerungsspange.

[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],21')]
Provenienz:
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],22')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],23')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],24')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],25')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],26')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],20')]

CHF 3 000 / 5 000 | (€ 3 090 / 5 150)

Venduto per CHF 4 148 (incl. premio dell'acquirente)