拍品 1542* - A189 - Donnerstag, 27. Juni 2019, 11.30 AM
ALESSANDRO DIAZ DE SANTILLANA
(1959)
A VASE, "Coccio" model, designed in 1984 for Venini
White glass with craquelure pattern in brown.
Label "Venini".
H 16.5 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 1 800 / 2 800 | (€ 1 860 / 2 890)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 875 (包含買家佣金)