拍品 3056 - A136 大师画作 - Freitag, 24. März 2006, 03.00 PM
DIRCK DALENS
(Dordrecht 1600–1676 Zierikzee) Landscape with ruin. Oil on panel. 33 x 50 cm. Certificate: Dr. Walter Bernt, Munich, 1972.
Landschaft mit Ruine.
Öl auf Holz.
33 x 50 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 7 000 / 9 000 | (€ 7 220 / 9 280)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 7 200 (包含買家佣金)