拍品 3447* - Z35 战后和当代 - Samstag, 07. Dezember 2013, 04.00 PM
BERNHARD LÜTHI
(Bern 1938–lives and works in Switzerland)
Pyramide.
Aquarell auf Papier.
175 x 145 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 3 000 / 4 000 | (€ 3 090 / 4 120)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 600 (包含買家佣金)