拍品 3244* - A154 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 17. September 2010, 04.00 PM
ERNST ADOLPH MEISSNER
(Dresden 1837–1902 Munich)
Flock of sheep in winter. Oil on canvas. Signed and inscribed lower left: Ernst Meissner. Munich. 63 x 101 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert und bezeichnet: Ernst Meissner. München.
63 x 101 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 000 (包含買家佣金)