拍品 3063 - A158 大师画作 - Freitag, 23. September 2011, 03.00 PM
Follower of PIERRE MIGNARD
(Troyes 1612–1695 Paris) Portrait of the French king Louis XIV. Oil on canvas. 99.5 x 79.3 cm.
Portrait des französischen Königs Louis XIV.
Öl auf Leinwand.
99,5 x 79,3 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 6 000 / 8 000 | (€ 6 190 / 8 250)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 8 400 (包含買家佣金)