拍品 8017* - W245 银器 - Donnerstag, 25. Juni 2015, 02.30 PM
MATCHBOX, marked. Decorated with sculptured flowers. 7 x 3.5 x 1 cm, 28 g.
gemarkt.
Mit plastischem Floraldekor. 7x3,5x1 cm, 28 g.
Provenienz:
CHF 40 / 80 | (€ 40 / 80)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 63 (包含買家佣金)