拍品 8097 - W245 银器 - Donnerstag, 25. Juni 2015, 02.30 PM

SMALL DESSERT CUTLERY SET,Switzerland, 20th century. Manufactory: Jetzler. Fillet-patterned. Comprising: 8 dessert spoons, 8 dessert forks, 8 dessert knives, 6 coffee spoons. 30 items in total. Total weight (excluding knives) 840 g.

Schweiz 20. Jh. Manufaktur Jetzler.
Filet-Muster. Bestand: 8 Desserlöffel, 8 Dessertgabeln, 8 Dessertmesser, 6 Kaffeelöffel. Insg. 30 Teile. Zus. (exkl. Messer) 840 g.

Provenienz:

CHF 400 / 800 | (€ 410 / 820)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 500 (包含買家佣金)