拍品 1441 - A174 地毯 - Donnerstag, 17. September 2015, 05.00 PM
KARABAGH.
Red central field with a Herati pattern, black border with trailing flowers, slight signs of wear, 145x290 cm.
Rotes Innenfeld mit Heratimuster, schwarze Bordüre mit Blumenranken, leichte Gebrauchsspuren, 145x290 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 400 / 600 | (€ 410 / 620)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 475 (包含買家佣金)