拍品 5432* - W249 杂物 (西) - Donnerstag, 23. Juni 2016, 01.00 PM
HERBERT DICKSEE & F.V. BLUNDSTONE (1862-1942) & (1882-1955).
FIGURE OF A LION.
Bronze, green/brown patinated. Signed HERBERT DICKSEE & F.V. BLUNDSTONE. Foundry mark: F. RUDIER FONDEUR.
41x14x15 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 1 500 / 2 000 | (€ 1 550 / 2 060)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 500 (包含買家佣金)