拍品 1194 - W247AS 亚洲艺术:日本、印度、东南亚 - Mittwoch, 18. November 2015, 11.00 AM

UTAGAWA KUNISADA I (TOYOKUNI III) (1786-1865). Ôban. A triptych with many Kabuki actors grouped around Ichikawa Danjûrô and Onoe Eizaburô in the style of Banzuke. Signed: Ôju Yamato eshi Utagawa Kunisada hitsu. Doubled, minor damage. (3)

Ôban.
Ein Triptychon mit vielen Kabuki Schauspielern um Ichikawa Danjûrô und Onoe Eizaburô gruppiert im Stil eines Banzuke. Signiert: Ôju Yamato eshi Utagawa Kunisada hitsu. Doubliert, min. besch. (3)

CHF 300 / 500 | (€ 310 / 520)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 300 (包含買家佣金)