拍品 3901* - A193 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag, 04. Juli 2020, 11.00 AM
MEL RAMOS
(Sacramento 1935–2018 Oakland)
Titleist Tisch. 2006.
Colour lithograph. 21/199. Signed in pencil lower right: Mel Ramos. Image 93.5 × 56.5 cm on wove paper 115 × 76.8 cm. Published by Galerie Ernst Hilger, Vienna (with the blindstamp). Printed by Carini, S. Giovanni Valdarno (with the blindstamp).
Provenienz:
Catalogue raisonné: Hilger, p. 122.
CHF 800 / 1 400 | (€ 820 / 1 440)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 500 (包含買家佣金)