拍品 3904* - A193 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag, 04. Juli 2020, 11.00 AM
MEL RAMOS
(Sacramento 1935–2018 Oakland)
Superman. 2006.
Colour lithograph. 76/199. Signed in pencil lower right: Mel Ramos. Image 96 × 76 cm on wove paper 115 × 85 cm. Published by Galerie Ernst Hilger, Vienna. Printed by Carini, S. Giovanni Valdarno (mit dem Blindstempel).
Provenienz:
Catalogue raisonné: Hilger, p. 120.
CHF 1 200 / 1 800 | (€ 1 240 / 1 860)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 375 (包含買家佣金)