拍品 3903* - A193 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag, 04. Juli 2020, 11.00 AM
MEL RAMOS
(Sacramento 1935–2018 Oakland)
Giant Panda. 2012.
Colour lithograph. 184/199. Signed in pencil lower right: Mel Ramos. Image 65 × 73.5 cm on wove paper 88 × 99 cm. Published by Galerie Ernst Hilger, Vienna. Printed by Carni, S. Giovanni Valdarno (with the blindstamp).
Provenienz:
Catalogue raisonné: Hilger, p. 154.
CHF 800 / 1 200 | (€ 820 / 1 240)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 250 (包含買家佣金)