拍品 6548 - W253 绘画 (西) - Mittwoch, 28. Juni 2017, 03.30 PM
RICHTER, HANS
(Berlin 1888 - 1976 Minusio)
Fuge 57 III. 1958.
Scroll painting. Oil on canvas.
Monogrammed and dated lower right: HR 58.
196 x 44.2 cm.
Provenienz:
Provenance:
Private collection, Switzerland.
CHF 3 000 / 4 000 | (€ 3 090 / 4 120)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 000 (包含買家佣金)