拍品 3432* - A187 战后和当代 - Samstag, 08. Dezember 2018, 02.00 PM

MARKUS LÜPERTZ

(Reichenberg 1941–lives and works i.a. in Düsseldorf)
Untitled.
Watercolour and oil on paper.
Monogrammed upper right: ML.
60 x 85 cm.

Provenance: Purchased in the late 1980s by the present owner, since then private collection Germany.

CHF 2 800 / 3 400 | (€ 2 890 / 3 510)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 500 (包含買家佣金)