Lotto 1006* - A160 Mobili, porcellane e decorazioni - giovedì, 29. marzo 2012, 10h00

BUREAU CABINET,early Baroque, Italy, 17th/18th century. Shaped walnut. Hinged top. The front with hinged top drawer above 3 drawers. Fitted interior of 3 adjacent large drawers under 3 corresponding narrow drawers. Bronze mounts and drop handles. 165x65x(open 76)x105 cm.

Frühbarock, Italien, 17./18. Jh.

[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],21')]
Provenienz:
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],22')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],23')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],24')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],25')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],26')]

[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],20')]

CHF 5 500 / 9 500 | (€ 5 670 / 9 790)

Venduto per CHF 7 200 (incl. premio dell'acquirente)