拍品 1522* - A136 银器 - Montag, 20. März 2006, 02.00 PM

BEAKER AND COVER WITH BALL FEET, Moscow mid 18th century Inspector's mark Ivan Schagin. Maker's mark Fedor Petrow. Embossed and chased, with rocaille and floral decoration, with gilt rim. H: 13cm , 85 g.

Beschaumeister Ivan Schagin. Meistermarke Fedor Petrow.
Getrieben und ziseliert. Wandung allseitig mit Rocaillen und Blüten. Auf drei Kugelfüssen. Lippenrand vergoldet. Deckel gewölbt mit Knauf. H: 13cm , 85 g.

Provenienz:

CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 400 (包含買家佣金)